Nevada State Cinderella Baby/Prince Charming Outstanding Winners

Gwendolyn Hansen - Director
June 13th & 14th, 2014

 

 


2014 Nevada State Baby Results

State Cinderella Infant:
Overall Winner: Mylee Quilic
Most Beautiful Winner: Lily Grant
1st Alternate: Haile Lynne Morgan
Best Personality: Olivia Whitson
1st Alternate: Krystal Cardosa
Photogenic Winner: Annabelle Vial
1st Alternate: Tammaya Willette
2nd Alternate: victoria Quintana

State Cinderella Baby
Overall Winner: Zoey Cross
Most Beautiful Winner: Malina Sanchez
1st Alternate: Payton Booth
Best Personality Winner: Laila Fitzpatrick
1st Alternate: Eclipse Tossava
Photogenic Winner: Maya Rodriquez

State Cinderella Tiny Tot:
Overall Winner: Ashlyn Uri
Most Beautiful Winner: McKenna Booth
Best Personality Winner: Charity Booth

State Prince Charming
Overall Winner: Hayden Steffee
State Cover Baby: Ashlyn Uri
1st Alternate to Cover Baby: Lily Grant
2nd Alternate to Cover Baby: Laila Fitzpatrick

State Baby Community Support Winner: Laila Fitzpatrick

 

 

 

Hello and Welcome to Baby State from Lily, Vina, Karrina, Allison, Tamara, & Kaitlin

The Carriage arrives with our Reigning Baby State Royalty

Welcome

 

Cinderella Infants, Babys, Tiny Tots, And Prince Charmings

Playtime

Casualwear Presentations

Partywear

Your Reigning State Royalty Talents - Thank you Lily, Vina, Karrina, Allison, Tamara, & Kaitlin

Congratulations to Our 2014-2015 Baby State Winners

Mylee Quilic, Zoey Cross, Ashlyn Uri, and Hayden Steffee

Baby State Memories

 

 

Cameo Girl (a seperate state competition at Cinderella State - Ages 2 -26+)

Congratulations Ladies.

 


2014 Cameo Girl Results
2-3 Yr Old Winner: Adrianna Nazzari
1st Alternate: Laila Fitzpatrick

3-4 Yr Old Winner: Alexis Delzer
1st Alternate: Millie Fitzpatrick
2nd Alternate: Alyssa Morse
3rd Alternate: Mya McNeil
4th Alternate: Alexa Azurmendi
4th Alternate: Chloe Steffee

5-6 Yr Old Winner: Charlize Kruczynski
1st Alternate: Kelly McClosky
2nd Alternate: Tayela Brown
3rd Alternate: Aalliyah Gomez
4th Alternate: LaDeja Charles

7-8 Yr Old Winner: Alexandra Unruh
1st Alternate: Etta Winterbottom
2nd Alternate: Riley Reynoso
3rd Alternate: Scienna Brown

9-10 Yr Old Winner: Alyssa Delzer
1st Alternate: Kayleen Creamer
2nd Alternate: Sarah Wertz-Ramos
3rd Alternate: HaileyPritchett
4th Alternate: Emily Garnst
4th Alternate: Madison Duvall

11-12 Yr Old Winner: Sarah Diebold
1st Alternate: Isabella LeClair
2nd Alternate: Haylee Davis - Tate
3rd Alternate: Gracie Wong
4th Alternate: Odalys Tapia

13-14 Yr Old Winner: Kaitlyn Patterson

15-17 Yr Old Winner: Kimberlee Wiggins
1st Alternate: Shayla Myers
2nd Alternate: Natilee Patterson

18+ Yr Old Winner: Mariah Mitchell
1st Alternate: Alexandra Kilgore
2nd Alternate: Sabrina Nelson
3rd Alternate: Ashleigh DeSteunder
4th Alternate: Brenna Russell